Bäckerei & Konditorei Kuske

Café und Backhaus Mocca

Mobile Verkaufswägen

Alt Stansdorf

Freitag:

14:45 – 14:55 Uhr

Bindow

Freitag:

11:15 – 11:25 Uhr

Siedlung: 12:00 – 12:40 Uhr


Birkholz

Samstag:

9:55 – 10:25 Uhr


Blossin

Freitag:

13:00 – 13:10 Uhr


Brand

Donnerstag:

12:15 – 12:25 Uhr


 

Briesenluch

Freitag:

15:30 – 15:40 Uhr


Briesensee

Montag:

10:25 – 10:35 Uhr


Bugk

Freitag:

16:25 – 16:30 Uhr


Bückchen

Montag:

8:10 – 8:20 Uhr

Dolgenbrodt

Freitag:

12:45 – 12:55 Uhr


Dollgen

Montag:

11:25 – 11:40 Uhr

Freiwalde

Mittwoch:

9:00 – 9:20 Uhr

Samstag:

8:20 – 8:35 Uhr


Friedersdorf

Freitag:

10:50 – 11:10 Uhr


Friedrichshof (Rietzneuendorf)

Donnerstag:

11:50 – 12:00 Uhr


Friedrichshof (Heidesee)

Freitag:

10:40-10:45 Uhr

Golßen

Mittwoch:

9:45 – 13:15 Uhr


Gröditsch

Montag:

7:30 – 8:00 Uhr

Samstag:

7:15 – 7:30 Uhr


Groß Eichholz

Samstag:

12:00 – 12:20 Uhr


Groß Leuthen

Montag:

12:00 – 12:30 Uhr

Samstag:

6:30 – 7:10 Uhr


Groß Wasserburg

Samstag:

7:50 – 8:00 Uhr


Groß-Schauen

Freitag:

14:15 – 14:25 Uhr


Gulaschkanone (Heidesee)

Freitag:

15:15 – 15:20 Uhr


Gussow

Freitag:

11:30 – 11:45 Uhr

Hermsdorf

Samstag:

11:45 – 11:50 Uhr

Kasel-Golzig

Samstag:

Gaststätte: 9:20 – 9:25 Uhr
Block: 9:30 – 9:50 Uhr
Parkstraße: 10:00 – 10:15 Uhr


Klein Leine

Montag:

10:10 – 10:20 Uhr
10:40 – 10:50 Uhr
11:45 – 11:55 Uhr


Kolberg

Freitag:

13:15 – 13:30 Uhr


Kolpin

Freitag:

15:50 – 16:10 Uhr


Königs Wusterhausen

Donnerstag:

Markt: 10:00 – 14:00 Uhr


Körbiskrug

Donnerstag:

9:40 – 9:50 Uhr


Köthen

Donnerstag:

8:00 – 8:35

Samstag:

8:05 – 8:35 Uhr

Leibchel

Montag:

9:50 – 10:00 Uhr


Leibsch

Donnerstag:

7:45 – 7:50 Uhr

Samstag:

7:40 – 7:45 Uhr


Lübben

Dienstag:

Breite Straße: 8:15 – 14:00

Mittwoch:

Markt: 7:00 – 15:00 Uhr (Okt. - Mrz.)
Markt: 7:00 – 16:00 Uhr (Apr. - Sep.)

Freitag:

Markt: 7:00 – 15:00 Uhr (Okt. - Mrz.)
Markt: 7:00 – 16:00 Uhr (Apr. - Sep.)


Lubolz

Donnerstag:

Bushaltestelle: 8:10 – 8:30 Uhr
Kirche: 8:35 – 8:55 Uhr

Samstag:

8:50 – 9:00 Uhr

Märkisch Buchholz

Donnerstag:

8:40 – 9:30 Uhr

Samstag:

 8:40 – 9:45 Uhr


Münchehofe

Samstag:

10:40 – 11:40 Uhr

 

Neu Stansdorf

Freitag:

15:00 – 15:10 Uhr


Niewitz

Donnerstag:

 9:10 – 9:45 Uhr

Samstag

7:00 – 7:15 Uhr

Philadelphia

Freitag:

14:30 – 14:40 Uhr

Reichwalde

Donnerstag:

10:20 – 10:40 Uhr

Samstag:

7:50 – 8:10 Uhr


Rietzneuendorf

Donnerstag:

11:00 – 11:30 Uhr

Sagritz

Mittwoch:

13:30 – 13:45
Block: 13:50 – 14:00 Uhr

Samstag:

10:30 – 10:45 Uhr


Schiebsdorf

Donnerstag:

10:00 – 10:15 Uhr

Samstag:

7:35 – 7:45 Uhr


Schlepzig

Freitag:

7:30 – 8:00 Uhr


Schuhlen

Montag:

9:30 – 9:45 Uhr


Schwerin

Freitag:

8:45 – 9:20 Uhr


Siegadel

Montag:

11:00 – 11:20 Uhr


Staakow

Donnerstag:

12:35 – 12:50 Uhr


Streganz

Freitag:

13:45 – 14:00 Uhr

Waldow

Donnerstag:

13:00 – 13:40 Uhr


Wiese

Montag:

9:05 – 9:20 Uhr


Wittmannsdorf

Montag:

8:30 – 8:45 Uhr

Zernsdorf

Freitag:

9:40 – 10:30 Uhr